Campingcar Besinov UBS AG THE WORLD WIDE OFFSHORE SCANDAL
WELCOME IN MY POTAL

Campingcar Besinov UBS AG THE WORLD WIDE OFFSHORE SCANDAL

THE SWISS CRIMES BEHIND THE NEUTRAL FACADE & THE CRIMES WITH THE GLOBAL RESOURCES
 
RegisterEventsSearchPublicationsPICS & CONTACTCalendarHomeLog inFAQGallery

Share | 
 

 SHAREHOLDERS GAZPROM

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Admin
Admin
Admin
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5419
Birthday : 1952-04-20
Age : 66
Reputation : 0
Points : 16766
Registration date : 2007-04-25

PostSubject: SHAREHOLDERS GAZPROM   Wed May 30, 2018 6:47 pm


ShareholdersGazprom PAO (RU0007661625)Gazprom PAO (EDR) (OGZD - London Stock Exchange)











NameEquities%
Government of Russia11,891,205,04550.2%
Gazprom PJSC1,031,518,8214.36%
The Vanguard Group, Inc.235,232,4210.99%
BlackRock Fund Advisors156,687,2090.66%
BlackRock Advisors (UK) Ltd.59,108,0950.25%
Norges Bank Investment Management51,627,2410.22%
Charles Schwab Investment Management, Inc.47,060,8480.20%
APG Asset Management NV38,223,7140.16%
Swedbank Robur Fonder AB36,110,0090.15%
Alfred Berg Kapitalförvaltning AB31,966,9710.14%













Holdings
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.campingcarbesinov.com
 
SHAREHOLDERS GAZPROM
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Gazprom’s China contract offers no protection against low prices
» Gazprom bows to Brussels by holding first European gas auction
» Former Yukos shareholders filed a lawsuit to seize assets of the Russian Federation in Germany
» Gazprom’s North Sea deal faces scrutiny

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Campingcar Besinov UBS AG THE WORLD WIDE OFFSHORE SCANDAL :: RUSSIAN CONNECTIONS :: GAZPROM NESTLE S.A. KELLOG`S-
Jump to: