Campingcar Besinov BAKER TILLY SPIESS S.A. UBS AG UNICREDIT AG
WELCOME IN MY POTAL

Campingcar Besinov BAKER TILLY SPIESS S.A. UBS AG UNICREDIT AG

THE SWISS CRIMES BEHIND THE NEUTRAL FACADE & THE CRIMES WITH THE GLOBAL RESOURCES
 
RegisterPublicationsSearchPICS & CONTACTHomeLog inFAQ

Share | 
 

 SHAREHOLDERS GAZPROM

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Admin
Admin
Admin
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 4648
Birthday : 1952-04-20
Age : 66
Reputation : 0
Points : 13695
Registration date : 2007-04-25

PostSubject: SHAREHOLDERS GAZPROM   Wed 30 May 2018 - 4:47


ShareholdersGazprom PAO (RU0007661625)Gazprom PAO (EDR) (OGZD - London Stock Exchange)











NameEquities%
Government of Russia11,891,205,04550.2%
Gazprom PJSC1,031,518,8214.36%
The Vanguard Group, Inc.235,232,4210.99%
BlackRock Fund Advisors156,687,2090.66%
BlackRock Advisors (UK) Ltd.59,108,0950.25%
Norges Bank Investment Management51,627,2410.22%
Charles Schwab Investment Management, Inc.47,060,8480.20%
APG Asset Management NV38,223,7140.16%
Swedbank Robur Fonder AB36,110,0090.15%
Alfred Berg Kapitalförvaltning AB31,966,9710.14%













Holdings
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.campingcarbesinov.com Online
 
SHAREHOLDERS GAZPROM
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Campingcar Besinov BAKER TILLY SPIESS S.A. UBS AG UNICREDIT AG :: THE BANK UNICREDIT & GAZPROM :: BAKER TILLY GAZPROM DANIEL URBAN CZ CONNECTION TO IRAN AND ENGLAND-
Jump to: